Results from 3rd WGKF Championships 2015

Results from 3rd WGKF Championships 2015, New Zealand – Auckland

Category Place Name and Surname Country
Kata Individual female Cadets 1 Edgar Nina  NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 2 Verschnig Laura   AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3 ŠABOVÁ DOMINIKA   CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3 Parsons Lauren   NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 Cloete Carmen   SOUTH AFRICA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 Rothman Lauren   SOUTH AFRICA
Kata Individual Female Grandmasters 1 Lungo Simonetta   ITALY
        Kata Individual Female Grandmasters 2 du Plessis Elizabeth   SOUTH AFRICA
        Kata Individual Female Grandmasters 3 Sparks Christine   NEW ZEALAND
Kata Individual female Juniors 1 Bahledova Patricia   AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 2 Wieninger Kristin   AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3 Nicolaie Adriana   NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3 Aldridge Britney   NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 Awajiwa Haruka   JAPAN
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 Dreyer Laura   GERMANY
Kata Individual female Masters +45 1 Kim Sue   NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Individual female Masters +45 2 Malone Linda   AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Masters +45 3 Eriksen Christine   SOUTH AFRICA
        Kata Individual female Masters +45 3 Cheketri Penny   NEW ZEALAND
Kata Individual female Seniors 1 Miskova Veronika   CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Seniors 2 Wieninger Kristin   AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3 Monk Marina   NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3 Kurz Franziska   GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 Tan Shi Xuan Esther   SINGAPORE
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 Nicolaie Adriana   NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 7 Alvey Joviann   AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 7 Pollet Angelique   AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual female U21 1 Mayer Lena   GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U21 2 Rottewert Denise   GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U21 3 Sparks Grace   NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Individual female U21 3 Radice Giamia   AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female U21 5 Kilincer Melise   AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female U21 5 Audier Alicia   SOUTH AFRICA
Kata Individual female Veterans +35 1 Morrison-Hagen Monique   SOUTH AFRICA
        Kata Individual female Veterans +35 2 Mostert Cisna   SOUTH AFRICA
        Kata Individual female Veterans +35 3 Hamilton Leanne   AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual female Veterans +35 3 Plaisted Niki   AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual male Cadets 1 Pagalilawan Elian   NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 2 Hall Riley   NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3 Ulrichshofer Maximilian   SOUTH AFRICA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3 Ash William   SOUTH AFRICA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 Ear Lorenzo   SOLOMON ISLANDS
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 Thomson Isaac   AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual Male Grandmasters 1 Gendrikson Aleksandr   RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual Male Grandmasters 2 Pollet Ian   AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual Male Grandmasters 3 van Graan Francois   SOUTH AFRICA
        Kata Individual Male Grandmasters 3 Martino Massimo   NEW ZEALAND
Kata Individual male Juniors 1 Hoshi Isaac   NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 2 ZAŤKO TOMÁŠ   CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3 Haridas Hiresh Nair   MALAYSIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3 TAMBORLANI MATTEO   CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 Holmes Zak   SOUTH AFRICA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 Van Tonder Andries   SOUTH AFRICA
Kata Individual male Masters +45 1 Dirks Thorsten   GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Masters +45 2 Harms Rein   BELGIUM
        Kata Individual male Masters +45 3 Hardie-Neil David   NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Individual male Masters +45 3 Amanullah Mohideen Sheriff   INDIA
        Kata Individual male Masters +45 5 du Plessis Andries   SOUTH AFRICA
Kata Individual male Seniors 1 Imrisek Karel   CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Seniors 2 Nakamine Naruto   JAPAN
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3 Hoshi Isaac   NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3 ADRIAN GUTA   ROMANIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 Rath Benjamin   AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 Grimm Lukas   GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 Saturnin Arnraud   NEW CALEDONIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 Dobrow Chris   AUSTRALIA
Kata Individual male U21 1 Grimm Lukas   GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U21 2 Cerone-Biagioni Silvio   SOUTH AFRICA
        Kata Individual male U21 3 Struger Jan   AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U21 3 Hird Gareth   SOUTH AFRICA
        Kata Individual male U21 5 Vuong Johnny   AUSTRALIA
        Kata Individual male U21 5 Monk Carl   NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Individual male U21 7 Gendrikson Georgii   RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kata Individual male Veterans +35 1 Hruby Michal   CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Veterans +35 2 Biagioni Stefano   SOUTH AFRICA
        Kata Individual male Veterans +35 3 Eagle Mark   NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Individual male Veterans +35 3 Wee Ching Shian Simon   SINGAPORE
        Kata Individual male Veterans +35 5 Mani Donald   FIJI
        Kata Individual male Veterans +35 5 McGregor Joseph   NEW ZEALAND
Kata Team female Cadets and Juniors 1 KATA CZECH TEAM   CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Team female Cadets and Juniors 2 RSA Junior Female Kata   SOUTH AFRICA
        Kata Team female Cadets and Juniors 3 NZ Goju Team Kata   NEW ZEALAND
Kata Team female Seniors 1 KATA CZECH TEAM   CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Team female Seniors 2 Senior Team Female   NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Team female Seniors 3 RSA Senior Female Kata   SOUTH AFRICA
Kata Team male Cadets and Juniors 1 KATA CZECH TEAM   CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Team male Cadets and Juniors 2 RSA Junior Male Kata   SOUTH AFRICA
Kata Team male Seniors 1 Austria1   AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male Seniors 2 KATA CZECH TEAM   CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Team male Seniors 3 NZ Goju Ryu Senior Male Kata Team   NEW ZEALAND
        Kata Team male Seniors 3 RSA Senior Male Kata   SOUTH AFRICA
        Kata Team male Seniors 5 ROUMANIA   ROMANIA
Kumite Individual female +35 +160 cm 1 Pelser Lizelle   NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual female +35 +160 cm 2 Fourie Laura   NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual female +35 +160 cm 3 Plaisted Niki   AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female +35 +160 cm 3 Morrison-Hagen Monique   SOUTH AFRICA
Kumite Individual female +35 -160 cm 1 Hope Row   NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual female +35 -160 cm 2 Munsamy Vickeshree   SOUTH AFRICA
        Kumite Individual female +35 -160 cm 3 Hamilton Leanne   AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female +35 -160 cm 3 Todd Claire   AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female +35 -160 cm 5 Mostert Cisna   SOUTH AFRICA
Kumite Individual female +46 +160 cm 1 Brown Shirley   NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual female +46 +160 cm 2 Cheketri Penny   NEW ZEALAND
Kumite Individual female +46 -160 cm 1 Eriksen Christine   SOUTH AFRICA
        Kumite Individual female +46 -160 cm 2 Malone Linda   AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 1 Te Kapaiwaho Willow   NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 2 Parsons Lauren   NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 3 Mani Manisha   FIJI
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg 3 Rothman Lauren   SOUTH AFRICA
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 1 van Wyk Danielle   SOUTH AFRICA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 2 Woltering Anna-Marie   GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 3 Te Kapaiwaho Tsai   NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 3 Smith Amber   SOUTH AFRICA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg 5 Walton Ruby   NEW ZEALAND
Kumite Individual female Cadets +63 kg 1 Cloete Carmen   SOUTH AFRICA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +63 kg 2 Byleveld Charné   SOUTH AFRICA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +63 kg 3 Taylor Jade   NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +63 kg 3 Francis Samantha   NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +63 kg 5 Windhorst Jessica   ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +63 kg 5 Puxty Jessica   AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets -63 kg 1 Edmond Nadia   NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -63 kg 2 ŠABOVÁ DOMINIKA   CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -63 kg 3 Turner Tylisha   AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 1 Edgar Nina   NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg 2 Van Der Walt Stacey   SOUTH AFRICA
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 1 Aldridge Britney   NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 2 Belfi Sabrina   SOUTH AFRICA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 3 Bürgerová MONIKA   CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg 3 Evans Mia   NEW ZEALAND
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 1 Nicolaie Adriana   NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 2 Sparks Alice   NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 3 Dreyer Laura   GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 3 Ott Victoria   AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg 5 Steenberg Jana   SOUTH AFRICA
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 1 FORSTOVÁ SABINA   CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 2 Mortensen Monique   AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 3 ŠABOVÁ ANETA   CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 3 Witten Lisa   GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 5 Ross Robyn   SOUTH AFRICA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 5 Laufoli Sevita   NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg 7 Audier Alicia   SOUTH AFRICA
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 1 MIREA ALEXANDRINA   ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2 Tuiburelevu Tia   NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 3 Luther Nicole   SOUTH AFRICA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 3 Rottewert Denise   GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 5 Doueihi Amanda   AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 5 Bot Anita   AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 1 Tempelhoff Karin   NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 2 Chin Sophie-ann   NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 3 Nagel Nadja   SOUTH AFRICA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 3 de Jager Debbie   SOUTH AFRICA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 5 Radice Giamia   AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 1 HALODOVÁ VERONIKA   CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2 PARAU LORENA NATALIA   ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3 Narayanamurthy Harsha   INDIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3 HOLCZER STELLA   GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 5 Watkin Rebecca   NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 5 Scott Sian   NEW ZEALAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 1 Yee Suzanne   NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2 Veithova Lucie   CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3 Symons Sasha-lee   SOUTH AFRICA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3 Clayton Edwine   NEW ZEALAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 1 Thomason Amy   NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2 Wiegers Sandra   GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 3 Niggl Rebecca   GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 3 Pelser Lizelle   NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 5 Allison Monique   SOUTH AFRICA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 5 STEFAN MADALINA   ROMANIA
Kumite Individual male +35 +170 cm 1 Bennett Chris   NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual male +35 +170 cm 2 Dvorak David   CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male +35 +170 cm 3 Roosen Andy   SOLOMON ISLANDS
        Kumite Individual male +35 +170 cm 3 Wilson Phillip   NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual male +35 +170 cm 5 Crouch Daniel   AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male +35 +170 cm 5 Cordery Matthew   AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male +35 -170 cm 1 Nguyen Binh   NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual male +35 -170 cm 2 McGregor Joseph   NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual male +35 -170 cm 3 Ravi Subramani   INDIA
        Kumite Individual male +35 -170 cm 3 Thomson Lloyd   AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male +46 +170 cm 1 van Wyk Andre   SOUTH AFRICA
        Kumite Individual male +46 +170 cm 2 Allison Walter   SOUTH AFRICA
        Kumite Individual male +46 +170 cm 3 Falkenhaug Glen   NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual male +46 +170 cm 3 Wiseman Dean   NEW ZEALAND
Kumite Individual male +46 -170 cm 1 Amanullah Mohideen Sheriff   INDIA
        Kumite Individual male +46 -170 cm 2 Hardie-Neil David   NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual male +46 -170 cm 3 Goss Mike   NEW ZEALAND
Kumite Individual male +55 +170 cm 1 Ludick Rico   SOUTH AFRICA
        Kumite Individual male +55 +170 cm 2 Pokura Roger   NEW ZEALAND
Kumite Individual male +55 -170 cm 1 Pollet Ian   AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male +55 -170 cm 2 van Graan Francois   SOUTH AFRICA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 1 Vorotnikov Rodin   RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 2 Shilovskikh Sergei   RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 3 Hennessey Chase   NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 3 Pagalilawan Elian   NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 5 Pack Meron   JORDAN
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg 5 Ravi Rahul   INDIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 1 Jefferies Raukawa   NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 2 Lourens Donovan   SOUTH AFRICA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 3 Ash William   SOUTH AFRICA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 3 Thomson Isaac   AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg 5 Sharma Saheel   FIJI
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 1 Martinson Josh   NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 2 Devan Jeeva   MALAYSIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 3 Cornet Febian   NEW CALEDONIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg 3 Singer Liam   NEW ZEALAND
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 1 Heslop Josh   NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 2 Laufoli Ross   NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg 3 Brown Daniel   AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 1 Dedieu Jonathan   NEW CALEDONIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 2 Kumar Danesh   MALAYSIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 3 Laufoli Bruce   NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 3 Buys Louis   SOUTH AFRICA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 5 Dodd Raymond   SOUTH AFRICA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg 5 Munroe Toitehuatahi   NEW ZEALAND
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 1 Leonov Evgeny   RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 2 Potapov Roman   RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 3 Flusk Dylan   SOUTH AFRICA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 3 Nangard Kenzo   NEW CALEDONIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg 5 Prins Rainier   SOUTH AFRICA
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 1 Nicholas Noel   SOUTH AFRICA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 2 Russell Cameron   NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 3 ZAŤKO TOMÁŠ   CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 3 Peyronnet Mike   NEW CALEDONIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 5 Arbuckle Daniel   NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg 5 Harrington Keegan   SOUTH AFRICA
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 1 Gorokhov Ivan   RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 2 TAMBORLANI MATTEO   CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 3 Van Tonder Andries   SOUTH AFRICA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 3 Oosthuizen Carel   SOUTH AFRICA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg 5 Simpson Spencer   NEW ZEALAND
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 1 Edmond Reid   NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 2 OLŠÁK JAROSLAV   CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 3 Holmes Zak   SOUTH AFRICA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg 3 Teunen Richard   SOUTH AFRICA
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 1 Lee Christian   NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 2 Saayman Jacobus   SOUTH AFRICA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg 3 Lizamore Matthew   SOUTH AFRICA
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 1 Moss Shane   SOUTH AFRICA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2 Roosen Andy   SOLOMON ISLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3 Zhou Joe   NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3 Lee Dylan   NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 5 Haiu Lucien   NEW CALEDONIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 5 Vaverka Lubos   CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 1 GOGOLOSI BOGDAN   ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2 Scott Zac   NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 3 Dobrow Chris   AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 3 Kumar Simmon   FIJI
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 1 Motuliki Antonino   NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2 DUTA GINI ANDREI   ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3 Szalay Dominik   CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3 Waikata Gregory   NEW CALEDONIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 5 Konasalusalu Nereo   FIJI
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 5 Millard Max   NEW ZEALAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 1 Running Brendon   NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2 Koci Vojtech   CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3 Meister Karl   GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3 Schoppel Martin   GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 5 Jordaan Ruan   SOUTH AFRICA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 5 PETRESCU ALEXANDRU   ROMANIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 1 Moss Morgan   SOUTH AFRICA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2 POPA PAUL FLORIAN   ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3 Annonier Mathieu   NEW CALEDONIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3 Pognon Kevyn   NEW CALEDONIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 5 Polikoff Aaron   SOUTH AFRICA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 5 Morrison Benjamin   AUSTRALIA
Kumite Team Female Junior 1 New Zealand Junior Female Kumite   NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Team Female Junior 2 KUMITE CZECH TEAM   CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Team Female Junior 3 RSA Junior Female Kumite   SOUTH AFRICA
Kumite Team Female Cadets 1 RSA Cadet Female Kumite   SOUTH AFRICA
        Kumite Team Female Cadets 2 New Zealand Cadet Female Kumite   NEW ZEALAND
Kumite Team male Junior 1 New Zealand Junior Male Kumite   NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Team male Junior 2 KUMITE CZECH TEAM   CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Team male Junior 3 New Caledonia Junior Male Kumite   NEW CALEDONIA
        Kumite Team male Junior 3 RSA Junior Male Kumite   SOUTH AFRICA
Kumite Team Male Cadets 1 New Zealand Cadet Male Kumite   NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Team Male Cadets 2 RSA Cadet Male Kumite   SOUTH AFRICA
Kumite Team female Seniors 1 Germany Female Seniors   GERMANY
        Kumite Team female Seniors 2 New Zealand Senior Female Kumite   NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Team female Seniors 3 KUMITE CZEH TEAM   CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Team female Seniors 3 RSA Senior Female Kumite   SOUTH AFRICA
        Kumite Team female Seniors 5 ROUMANIA   ROMANIA
Kumite Team male Seniors 1 New Zealand Senior Male Kumite   NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Team male Seniors 2 KUMITE CZECH TAM   CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Team male Seniors 3 RSA Senior Male Kumite   SOUTH AFRICA
        Kumite Team male Seniors 3 ROUMANIA   ROMANIA
        Kumite Team male Seniors 5 Fiji Goju Ryu Karate   FIJI
        Kumite Team male Seniors 5 Senior Mens New Caledonia   NEW CALEDONIA
Male Open Kata 1 Grimm Lukas   GERMANY
        Male Open Kata 2 Cerone-Biagioni Silvio   SOUTH AFRICA
        Male Open Kata 3 Saturnin Arnraud   NEW CALEDONIA
        Male Open Kata 3 Pagalilawan Anton   NEW ZEALAND

Sorry, the comment form is closed at this time.

Copyrigh © 2006 – 2016 – World Goju-Ryu Karate Federation